Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 14 | - |
Oilers 10U Minor
|
DA2
|
9:45 AM AKDT |
Fri Oct 14 | - |
@
Blue Devils 10U Minor
|
DA2
|
3:00 PM AKDT |
Sat Oct 15 | - |
@
Valley Thunder 10U Minor
|
DA2
|
4:15 PM AKDT |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
Oilers 10U Minor
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
3:45 PM AKDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
north star 10u minor
|
Da2
|
2:15 PM AKDT |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
@
KPHA-Anderson
|
538 Arena Avenue Soldotna, AK 99669
|
2:30 PM AKDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
MAHA
|
538 Arena Avenue Soldotna, AK 99669
|
10:45 AM AKDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
KPHA-Fabian
|
538 Arena Avenue Soldotna, AK 99669
|
4:45 PM AKDT |
Thu Nov 17 | - |
@
north star 10u minor
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
6:45 PM AKST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
@
North Sta 10u Minor-Hemenway
|
Seawolf Sports Complex, Spirit Way, Anchorage, AK, USA - UAA
|
8:30 AM AKST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
@
north star 10u minor
|
Uaa
|
11:15 AM AKST |
Thu Nov 24 | - |
Palmer Pioneers
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
9:15 AM AKST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
JR Avalanche
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB2
|
10:45 AM AKST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Juneau Capitals
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
8:00 AM AKST |
Wed Jan 4 | - |
@
Mustangs
|
13701 Harry McDonald Rd, Eagle River, AK 99577, USA
|
6:30 PM AKST |
Fri Jan 13 | - |
@
Texas Jr Stars 10U A
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA1
|
8:15 AM AKST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
KPHA Ice Hawks
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
8:30 AM AKST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
Oilers 10U Minor
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA1
|
5:15 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
North Star 10u Minor-Hemenway
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA2
|
4:00 PM AKST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
Kent Valley
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA1
|
9:15 AM AKST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
@
Mat-Su Eagles
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB2
|
4:00 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
HCF-Anundsen
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB2
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Delta Huskies
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
8:00 AM AKST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
JR Avalanche
|
534 East 16th Avenue Anchorage, AK 99501 - BB2
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
@
10U Palmer Pioneers
|
1317 S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK 99645, USA
|
3:00 PM AKST |
Fri Mar 17 | - |
@
Delta Huskies
|
538 Arena Avenue Soldotna, AK 99669
|
10:15 AM AKDT |
Fri Mar 17 | - |
Mustangs
|
538 Arena Avenue Soldotna, AK 99669
|
4:30 PM AKDT |
Sat Mar 18 | - |
@
NAHA-Grizzlies
|
538 Arena Avenue Soldotna, AK 99669
|
10:30 AM AKDT |