Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 14 | - |
@
Palmer Pioneers
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
@
14U North Star Girls
|
UAA
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
Mat-Su Eagles
|
BB2
|
|
Sun Oct 28 |
L
|
@
Jr. Avs
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
W
|
Palmer Pioneers
|
UAA
|
|
Sun Nov 4 |
T
|
UAA
|
||
Sun Nov 4 |
W
|
@
Moose
|
Subway Blue
|
|
Fri Nov 9 |
W
|
KPHA
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 9 |
W
|
Moose
|
Kenai
|
|
Sat Nov 10 |
T
|
Kenai
|
||
Sat Nov 10 |
W
|
Moose
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 11 |
L
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 17 | - |
Jr. Avs
|
UAA
|
3:00 PM AKST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
@
Mat-Su Eagles
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
5:00 PM AKST |
Thu Nov 22 | - |
Valley Thunder 16 Girls
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA1
|
10:30 AM AKST |
Fri Nov 23 | - |
@
Alaska Heat
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA1
|
11:00 AM AKST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
NAHA Grizzlies
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA2
|
12:00 PM AKST |
Sun Nov 25 | - |
TBD
|
DA2
|
9:45 AM AKST |
Sun Nov 25 | - |
Valley Thunder 16 Girls
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
3:30 PM AKST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Kenai
|
BB2
|
Cancelled |
Fri Dec 14 | - |
@
Kenai
|
Kenai
|
Cancelled |
Sat Dec 15 | - |
@
Homer
|
Homer - Time subject to change
|
Cancelled |
Sun Dec 16 | - |
@
Kenai
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jan 13 | - |
Avs
|
Subway Blue
|
4:30 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
Moose
|
UAA
|
5:30 PM AKST |
Mon Jan 28 | - |
Sullivan Arena, Gambell Street, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
5:00 PM AKST |